Laupäev, 31.08
D10:30
Angola
59–105
Serbia
A11:00
Poola
80–69
Venezuela
B11:30
Venemaa
82–77
Nigeeria
C11:30
Iraan
81–83
Puerto Rico
D14:30
Filipiinid
62–108
Itaalia
A15:00
Côte d'Ivoire'i Vabariik
55–70
Hiina
B15:30
Argentiina
95–69
Lõuna-Korea
C15:30
Hispaania
101–62
Tuneesia
Pühapäev, 01.09
H10:30
Kanada
92–108
Austraalia
F11:00
Uus-Meremaa
94–102
Brasiilia
E11:30
Türgi
86–67
Jaapan
G11:30
Dominikaani Vabariik
80–76
Jordaania
H14:30
Senegal
47–101
Leedu
F15:00
Kreeka
85–60
Montenegro
E15:30
Tšehhi
67–88
USA
G15:30
Prantsusmaa
78–74
Saksamaa
Esmaspäev, 02.09
D10:30
Itaalia
92–61
Angola
A11:00
Venezuela
87–71
Côte d'Ivoire'i Vabariik
B11:30
Nigeeria
81–94
Argentiina
C11:30
Tuneesia
79–67
Iraan
D14:30
Serbia
126–67
Filipiinid
A15:00
Hiina
76–79
Poola
B15:30
Lõuna-Korea
73–87
Venemaa
C15:30
Puerto Rico
63–73
Hispaania
Teisipäev, 03.09
H10:30
Austraalia
81–68
Senegal
F11:00
Montenegro
83–93
Uus-Meremaa
E11:30
Jaapan
76–89
Tšehhi
G11:30
Saksamaa
68–70
Dominikaani Vabariik
H14:30
Leedu
92–69
Kanada
F15:00
Brasiilia
79–78
Kreeka
E15:30
USA
93–92
Türgi
G15:30
Jordaania
64–103
Prantsusmaa
Kolmapäev, 04.09
D10:30
Angola
84–81
Filipiinid
A11:00
Côte d'Ivoire'i Vabariik
63–80
Poola
B11:30
Lõuna-Korea
66–108
Nigeeria
C11:30
Puerto Rico
67–64
Tuneesia
D14:30
Itaalia
77–92
Serbia
A15:00
Venezuela
72–59
Hiina
B15:30
Venemaa
61–69
Argentiina
C15:30
Hispaania
73–65
Iraan
Neljapäev, 05.09
H10:30
Kanada
82–60
Senegal
F11:00
Brasiilia
84–73
Montenegro
E11:30
Türgi
76–91
Tšehhi
G11:30
Saksamaa
96–62
Jordaania
H14:30
Leedu
82–87
Austraalia
F15:00
Kreeka
103–97
Uus-Meremaa
E15:30
USA
98–45
Jaapan
G15:30
Dominikaani Vabariik
56–90
Prantsusmaa
Reede, 06.09
I11:00
Poola
79–74
Venemaa
N11:00
Angola
62–71
Iraan
M11:00
Nigeeria
83–66
Côte d'Ivoire'i Vabariik
J11:30
Serbia
90–47
Puerto Rico
I15:00
Argentiina
87–67
Venezuela
N15:00
Tuneesia
86–67
Filipiinid
M15:00
Hiina
77–73
Lõuna-Korea
J15:30
Hispaania
67–60
Itaalia
Laupäev, 07.09
O10:30
Uus-Meremaa
111–81
Jaapan
P11:00
Kanada
126–71
Jordaania
L11:00
Austraalia
82–76
Dominikaani Vabariik
K11:30
Brasiilia
71–93
Tšehhi
O14:30
Türgi
79–74
Montenegro
P15:00
Saksamaa
89–78
Senegal
L15:00
Prantsusmaa
78–75
Leedu
K15:30
USA
69–53
Kreeka
Pühapäev, 08.09
I11:00
Venezuela
60–69
Venemaa
N11:00
Tuneesia
86–84
Angola
M11:00
Côte d'Ivoire'i Vabariik
71–80
Lõuna-Korea
J11:30
Puerto Rico
89–94
Itaalia
I15:00
Poola
65–91
Argentiina
N15:00
Iraan
95–75
Filipiinid
M15:00
Hiina
73–86
Nigeeria
J15:30
Hispaania
81–69
Serbia
Esmaspäev, 09.09
O10:30
Jaapan
65–80
Montenegro
P11:00
Jordaania
79–77
Senegal
L11:00
Dominikaani Vabariik
55–74
Leedu
K11:30
Tšehhi
77–84
Kreeka
O14:30
Türgi
101–102
Uus-Meremaa
P15:00
Saksamaa
82–76
Kanada
L15:00
Prantsusmaa
98–100
Austraalia
K15:30
USA
89–73
Brasiilia
Teisipäev, 10.09
1/4 Finaal14:00
Argentiina
97–87
Serbia
1/4 Finaal16:00
Hispaania
90–78
Poola
Kolmapäev, 11.09
1/4 Finaal14:00
USA
79–89
Prantsusmaa
1/4 Finaal16:00
Austraalia
82–70
Tšehhi
Neljapäev, 12.09
5.-8. koht14:00
Serbia
94–89
USA
5.-8. koht16:00
Poola
84–94
Tšehhi
Reede, 13.09
1/2 Finaal11:00
Hispaania
95–88
Austraalia
1/2 Finaal15:00
Argentiina
80–66
Prantsusmaa
Laupäev, 14.09
5.-8. koht11:00
USA
87–74
Poola
5.-8. koht15:00
Serbia
90–81
Tšehhi
Pühapäev, 15.09
Pronksimäng11:00
Prantsusmaa
67–59
Austraalia
Finaal15:00
Argentiina
75–95
Hispaania