Eesti koondis Balti turniiriks
Reede, 4. juuli 2003
14:00 Läti U-21 — Leedu U-21, Valga linnastaadion
18:00 Läti — Leedu, Valga linnastaadion
Laupäev, 5. juuli 2003
14:00 Eesti U-21 — Läti U-21, Maardu staadion
21:30 Eesti — Läti, A. Le Coq Arena
Eesti koondis vs Leedu:
väravavahid
Martin KAALMA — FC Flora Tallinn 23/-
Sergei PAREIKO — Rotor Volgograd (RUS) 3/-
kaitsjad
Teet ALLAS — FC Flora Tallinn 41/2
Enar JÄÄGER — FC Flora Tallinn 5/-
Toomas KALLASTE — FC TVMK Tallinn 41/-
Erko SAVIAUK — FC Flora Tallinn 51/1
Andrei STEPANOV — FC Flora Tallinn 37/-
poolkaitsjad
Aivar ANNISTE — FC Flora Tallinn 33/3
Kert HAAVISTU — FC Flora Tallinn 36/-
Marko KRISTAL — FC Flora Tallinn 129/9
Dmitri KULIKOV — FC Levadia Maardu -/-
Liivo LEETMA — FC TVMK Tallinn 24/-
Konstantin NAHK — FC Jokerit (FIN) -/-
Martin REIM — FC Flora Tallinn 119/14
Ott REINUMÄE — FC Flora Tallinn 8/-
Meelis ROOBA — FC Flora Tallinn 39/2
Maksim SMIRNOV — FC TVMK Tallinn 20/1
ründajad
Joel LINDPERE — FC Flora Tallinn 12/-
Aleksander SAHAROV — FC Flora Tallinn 13/-
Vjatsheslav ZAHOVAIKO — FC Flora Tallinn 6/1
Indrek ZELINSKI — Landskrona BoIS (SWE) 94/25
Kristen VIIKMÄE — Valerenga IF (NOR) 66/9
Eesti koondis vs Läti:
väravavahid
Martin KAALMA — FC Flora Tallinn 23/-
Mart POOM — Sunderland AFC (ENG) 91/-
kaitsjad
Teet ALLAS — FC Flora Tallinn 41/2
Toomas KALLASTE — FC TVMK Tallinn 41/-
Marek LEMSALU — Bryne FK (NOR) 80/1
Urmas ROOBA — FC Copenhagen (DEN) 51/1
Erko SAVIAUK — FC Flora Tallinn 51/1
Andrei STEPANOV — FC Flora Tallinn 37/-
poolkaitsjad
Aivar ANNISTE — FC Flora Tallinn 33/3
Kert HAAVISTU — FC Flora Tallinn 36/-
Marko KRISTAL — FC Flora Tallinn 129/9
Dmitri KULIKOV — FC Levadia Maardu -/-
Liivo LEETMA — FC TVMK Tallinn 24/-
Martin REIM — FC Flora Tallinn 119/14
Ott REINUMÄE — FC Flora Tallinn 8/-
Meelis ROOBA — FC Flora Tallinn 39/2
Maksim SMIRNOV — FC TVMK Tallinn 20/1
ründajad
Joel LINDPERE — FC Flora Tallinn 12/-
Andres OPER — Aalborg BK (DEN) 80/23
Aleksander SAHAROV — FC Flora Tallinn 13/-
Vjatsheslav ZAHOVAIKO — FC Flora Tallinn 6/1
Indrek ZELINSKI — Landskrona BoIS (SWE) 94/25
Sergei TEREHHOV — FC Haka (FIN) 59/4
Eesti U-21 koondis mängudeks Leedu ja Lätiga:
väravavahid
Rene KAAS — JK Tervis Pärnu
Artur KOTENKO — FC Levadia Maardu
kaitsjad
Enar JÄÄGER — FC Flora Tallinn
Märt KOSEMETS — FC Valga
Karl PALATU — FC Valga
Sander POST — JK Tulevik Viljandi
Erkki PÄRNA — FC Valga
Marko PÄRNPUU — FC Valga
poolkaitsjad
Aleksandr DMITRIJEV — FC Levadia Maardu
Ragnar KLAVAN — JK Tulevik Viljandi
Mati LEMBER — HÜJK Emmaste
Konstantin VASSILJEV — FC Levadia Tallinn
ründajad
Vitali GUSSEV — Trelleborgs FF (SWE)
Enver JÄÄGER — JK Tulevik Viljandi
Dmitri KRUGLOV — FC Levadia Maardu
Eduard RATNIKOV — FC Levadia Maardu
Aleksander SAHAROV — FC Flora Tallinn
Ingemar TEEVER — FC TVMK Tallinn
Martin VUNK — FC Valga